嗣永桃子

嗣永桃子


嗣永桃子さんプロフィール
Momoko Tsugunaga Profile.

出身地 : 日本、千葉県
Birthplace : Chiba Prefecture, Japan
生年月日 : 1992年3月6日
Date of Birth : March 6, 1992
身長 : 149.9cm/height : 4' 11"
体重 : 不明/weight : unknown
BWH :不明/Measurements : unknown
血液型 : O型/Blood Type : O
愛称 : ももち、もも、桃ちゃん、ぴーちっち、つぐさん
Nickname : Momochi , Momo-chan , Peachcchi , Tsugu-san

嗣永桃子

デビュー:2002年
ハロー!プロジェクト・キッズのオーディションに合格した2002年に映画主演デビュー
※2004年3月3日、Berryz工房でメジャーデビュー。

Debuted:2002 present/
On 2002, which passed the audition of Hello! Project Kids.
Debut the movie starring in the same year.
※ Berryz Kobo formation date/January 14, 2004
In 2004, She was one of the eight members selected to form Berryz Kobo,
and one of the group's lead vocalists.

嗣永桃子

所属アイドルグループ:Berryz工房(その他ユニット多数)
Associated acts: Berryz Kobo( ZYX, Buono!, Country Girls, etc.)
メンバーカラーは
Official member color is Pink.
必殺技:こゆびーむ、桃アタック、ピンキードリル
Speciaty: Momo Attack, Koyubeam, PikyDrill



ももち、美少女なのに、

嗣永桃子

今はちょっとアレですね。
ももち結びがちょっと・・・

ももち

普通のツインテールじゃダメなんすかね?

嗣永桃子














スポンサーサイト
[ 2014/11/25 17:01 ] アイドル | TB(0) | CM(0)

コメントの投稿













管理者にだけ表示を許可する

トラックバック

この記事のトラックバックURL
http://kawaiijoshi.blog.fc2.com/tb.php/35-3830826e